Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • SFP-1G-T - Arista Compatible - 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • SFP-10G-SR - Arista Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M - Arista Compatible - 1 metre 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • SFP-10G-LR - Arista Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1G-SX - Arista Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1G-LX - Arista Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • CAB-SFP-SFP-10M - Arista Compatible - 10m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • QSFP-40G-SR4 - Arista Compatible - 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module
  • AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M

    AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M

    £365.00
  • AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M

    AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M

    £325.00
  • AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M

    AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M

    £280.00
  • AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M

    AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M

    £245.00

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first