Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • VIP-SFP-1GE-LX - Cisco Viptela Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET - Cisco Viptela Compatible - 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR - Cisco Viptela Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR -  Cisco Viptela Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • VIP-SFP-1GE-SX - Cisco Viptela Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first