Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • DEM-311GT - D-Link Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • DEM-431XT - D-LINK Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-310GT - D-Link Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • DEM-432XT - D-LINK Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-314GT - D-Link Compatible - 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
  • DGS-712 - D-Link Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • DEM-211 - D-Link Compatible - 100BASE-FX FE SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-421XT - D-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-435XT - D-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-435XT-DD - D-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-433XT - D-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-423XT - D-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module